Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 5.5.2012 - VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE DOSPĚLÝ | |||||
KONEC | |||||
Poř. | Jméno | Město | 1.Půle | 2.Půle | Celkem |
1. | Pajer Stanislav | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 13200 | 20440 | 33640 |
2. | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad L. | 14580 | 14360 | 28940 |
3. | Šimanský Lukáš | Jihlava | 13208 | 10820 | 24028 |
4. | Rašek Martin | Pacov | 12500 | 7720 | 20220 |
5. | Tomek Jiří | Jaroměřice nad Rok. | 8080 | 10220 | 18300 |
6. | Neuman Zdeněk | Třeboň | 5660 | 12190 | 17850 |
7. | Janů František | Žirovnice | 4200 | 13100 | 17300 |
8. | Vitásek Jiří | Lostice | 8520 | 8040 | 16560 |
9. | Hovorka Bohumil | Černovice | 11220 | 3040 | 14260 |
10. | Hůlka Pavel | Černovice | 10940 | 2980 | 13920 |
11. | Paul Zdeněk | Pelhřimov | 12820 | 840 | 13660 |
12. | Hošek Stanislav | Pacov | 5700 | 7610 | 13310 |
13. | Brus Libor | Žirovnice | 5280 | 7140 | 12420 |
14. | Hlíva Tomáš | Uherské Hradiště | 1140 | 10880 | 12020 |
15. | Černý Stanislav | ? | 5600 | 5680 | 11280 |
16. | Nedělka Lukáš | Jihlava | 3040 | 8040 | 11080 |
17. | Rain Jaroslav | Prachatice | 3700 | 7300 | 11000 |
18. | Muller Miroslav | Nové Strašecí | 3260 | 7400 | 10660 |
19. | Průša Vladimír | Želetava | 5120 | 3840 | 8960 |
20. | Černý Martin | ? | 6960 | 1600 | 8560 |
21. | Švec František | Černovice | 400 | 8040 | 8440 |
22. | Šprinc Ota | Hradec Králové | 5600 | 2700 | 8300 |
23. | Brož Marek | Pelhřimov | 3120 | 4740 | 7860 |
24. | Komora Martin | Chlumec nad Cidlin. | 3300 | 3960 | 7260 |
25. | Prokeš Zdeněk | Pelhřimov | 3200 | 3900 | 7100 |
26. | Papoušek Ivan | Hostim | 3100 | 3960 | 7060 |
27. | Štroufl Vladimír | Jihlava | 6540 | 0 | 6540 |
28. | Choutka Jiří st. | Bezděčín | 3140 | 3040 | 6180 |
29. | Poduška Radek | Eš | 4000 | 1860 | 5860 |
30. | Vaculík Michal | Pelhřimov | 3700 | 1820 | 5520 |
31. | Ohera Tomáš | Litovel | 5200 | 300 | 5500 |
32. | Vaculík Filip | Pelhřimov | 3760 | 1180 | 4940 |
33. | Dvořák Josef | Krahulčí | 1640 | 2880 | 4520 |
34. | Kolář Václav | Pelhřimov | 3580 | 660 | 4240 |
35. | Janeček Michal | Pelhřimov | 1260 | 2740 | 4000 |
36. | Louda Petr | Vyšší Brod | 1800 | 2180 | 3980 |
37. | Komárovský František | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1100 | 2860 | 3960 |
38. | Vorel Jiří | Pelhřimov | 1260 | 2360 | 3620 |
39. | Ábel Pavel | Jindřichův Hradec | 2920 | 260 | 3180 |
40. | Mlčák Luboš | Třeboň | 1100 | 2040 | 3140 |
41. | Chmelík Jiří | Lichnou u Bruntálu | 0 | 3100 | 3100 |
42. | Hedbávný Radek | Velké Meziříčí | 1760 | 1280 | 3040 |
43. | Záruba Radek | Těmice | 1100 | 1880 | 2980 |
44. | Komárovský Jindřich | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 2600 | 320 | 2920 |
45. | Choutka Jiří ml. | Bezděčín | 1760 | 1140 | 2900 |
46. | Mátl František | Jindřichův Hradec | 1880 | 960 | 2840 |
47. | Dušek Jakub | Telč | 1500 | 1160 | 2660 |
48. | Čeloud Radek | Krahulčí | 1660 | 620 | 2280 |
49. | Zrnová Jitka | Benešov | 360 | 1880 | 2240 |
50. | Bruckner Martin | Velké Meziříčí | 1540 | 460 | 2000 |
51. | Ježek Jiří | Mysletice | 1920 | 0 | 1920 |
52. | Novák Josef | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1900 | 0 | 1900 |
53. | Beran Jan st. | Loučovice | 300 | 1460 | 1760 |
54. | Blažek Jiří | Vyskytná | 0 | 1760 | 1760 |
55. | Chlupáč Michal | Třeboň | 1760 | 0 | 1760 |
56. | Pavouk Jaroslav | Lodhéřov | 1740 | 0 | 1740 |
57. | Rašek Zbyněk | Pacov | 660 | 1080 | 1740 |
58. | Ježek Ivan | Žirovnice | 0 | 1700 | 1700 |
59. | Míčanský Josef | Žirovnice | 1560 | 0 | 1560 |
60. | Adamec Zdeněk | Krahulčí | 320 | 1218 | 1538 |
61. | Bohata Ladislav | Horní Bolíkov | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
62. | Šilhavý Stanislav | Třemošná | 1420 | 0 | 1420 |
63. | Ježek Ondřej | Žirovnice | 1360 | 50 | 1410 |
64. | Šafařík Martin | Říčany u Prahy | 1280 | 0 | 1280 |
65. | Závodný Jan | Lichnou u Bruntálu | 0 | 1240 | 1240 |
66. | Horký Václav | Lichnou u Bruntálu | 80 | 1140 | 1220 |
67. | Švára Jiří | Starý Pelhřimov | 920 | 220 | 1140 |
68. | Štumar Libor | Třešť | 940 | 0 | 940 |
69. | Maryška Jaroslav | Husinec | 600 | 160 | 760 |
70. | Křivánek Jan | Strmilov | 700 | 0 | 700 |
71. | Šiška Pavel | Kamenice nad Lipou | 480 | 180 | 660 |
72. | Beran Jan ml. | Loučovice | 200 | 200 | 400 |
73. | Schneider Filip | Žirovnice | 400 | 0 | 400 |
74. | Nedbal Daniel | Palupín | 0 | 220 | 220 |
75. | Hedbávný Jaroslav | Velké Meziříčí | 60 | 0 | 60 |
76. | Fíla Milan | Vyskytná | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77. | Galík Ivan | ? | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78. | Hašek Tomáš | Nový Bor | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79. | Kiesling Rudolf | Dačice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80. | Kubín Karel | Jindřichův Hradec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81. | Kudláček Václav | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
82. | Kumžák Josef | Rynárec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
83. | Novotný Jiří | Rohy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84. | Procházka Přemek | Nový Bor | 0 | 0 | 0 |
85. | Záhumenský Jan | Ciskajov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 5.5.2012 - VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE DO 15 LET | ||||||
KONEC | ||||||
Poř. | Jméno | Město | 1.Půle | 2.Půle | Celkem | |
1. | Tippl Michal | Jindřichův Hradec | 7620 | 9840 | 17460 | |
2. | Neuman Ladislav | Třeboň | 7400 | 7440 | 14840 | KAPR 2620 |
3. | Křížek Aleš | Pelhřimov | 4380 | 880 | 5260 | |
4. | Sepekář Milan | Žirovnice | 1800 | 1540 | 3340 | |
4. | Prantlová Katka | Žirovnice | 2380 | 680 | 3060 | |
5. | Košina Pavel | Domanín | 2120 | 460 | 2580 | |
6. | Pípova Doubravka | Pelhřimov | 840 | 1000 | 1840 | |
7. | Kozák Dominik | Žirovnice | 360 | 1330 | 1690 | |
8. | Blažková Aneta | Pelhřimov | 0 | 1620 | 1620 | |
8. | Kopáčková Krystýna | Nová Včelnice | 200 | 1380 | 1580 | |
10. | Prantl Jan ml. | Žirovnice | 1520 | 20 | 1540 | |
10. | Paďouk Lukáš | Kunžak | 160 | 1260 | 1420 | |
12. | Harant Josef Denis | Nová Včelnice | 1400 | 0 | 1400 | |
13. | Kořínek Jaroslav | Kamenice nad Lipou | 680 | 0 | 680 | |
13. | Blažek Petr | Pelhřimov | 480 | 0 | 480 |